Jahr | Herren | Verein | Zeit | Damen | Verein | Zeit | Bem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1987 | Dietmar Knies | KMU Leipzig | 27:10 | Heike Krauß | Motor Zwönitz | 35:50 | (*) |
1988 | Dietmar Knies / 2. | KMU Leipzig | 29:02 | Heike Krauß / 2. | Motor Zwönitz | 37:32 | (**) |
1989 | Dietmar Knies / 3. | KMU Leipzig | 29:08 | Heike Krauß / 3. | Motor Zwönitz | 37:25 | (**) |
1990 | Steffen Große | SC DHfK Leipzig | 29:42 | Ina Kümmel | Oberwiesenthaler SV | 34:34 | (**) |
1991 | Jens Dietel | Oberwiesenthaler SV | 29:27 | Ina Kümmel / 2. | Oberwiesenthaler SV | 36:26 | (**) |
1992 | Jörg Hustig | SAL Leipzig | 29:09 | Sandra Beyer | Oberwiesenthaler SV | 37:22 | (**) |
1993 | Jörg Hustig / 2. | SG Stern Stuttgart | 29:29 | Ann Hohenstein | SG Adelsberg | 36:42 | (**) |
1994 | Jörg Hustig /3. | TC Feuerbach | 28:47 | Doreen Fritzke | SG Adelsberg | 37:46 | (**) |
1995 | Stefan Gorzny | SC DHfK Leipzig | 29:10 | Sandy Jüchert | Oberwiesenthaler SV | 36:03 | (**) |
1996 | Josef Reier | SG Rödenthal | 29:38 | Sandy Jüchert / 2. | Oberwiesenthaler SV | 37:06 | (**) |
1997 | Stefan Gorzny / 2. | SC DHfK Leipzig | 38:05 | Sandy Jüchert / 3. | Oberwiesenthaler SV | 45:51 | |
1998 | Stefan Gorzny / 3. | SC DHfK Leipzig | 38:11 | Doreen Walter | LAC Chemnitz | 44:48 | |
1999 | Ralph Koritz | SG Adelsberg | 37:04 | Viola Bauer | Oberwiesenthaler SV | 43:50 | |
2000 | Holm Kunze | PSV Zittau Ski | 38:56 | Tanja Semjonowa | SAL Leipzig | 45:54 | |
2001 | Holm Kunze / 2. | PSV Zittau Ski | 37:59 | Viola Bauer / 2. | Oberwiesenthaler SV | 42:55 | |
2002 | Holm Kunze / 3. | PSV Zittau Ski | 37:50 | Viola Bauer / 3. | Oberwiesenthaler SV | 44:35 | |
2003 | Holger Zander | VSC Klingenthal | 37:54 | Viola Bauer / 4. | WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal | 44:29 | |
2004 | Lukáš Bauer | Bozi Dar | 36:06 | Romy Lindner | LG Vogtland | 42:37 | |
2005 | Lukáš Bauer / 2. | Bozi Dar/Slovan Karlovy Vary | 36:12 | Sonja Grünke | 1. ASV Annaberg | 48:18 | |
2006 | Mirko Eger | Pulsschlag Erzgebirge | 39:34 | Madeleine Lorenz | TSV 1847 Buchholz | 46:49 | |
2007 | Jens Borrmann | SV Hermsdorf/Erzgebirge | 38:19 | Sonja Grünke / 2. | 1. ASV Annaberg | 46:51 | |
2008 | Benjamin Lindner | dielaufpartner.de | 37:20 | Lisa Schubert | Sehmatal-Sehma | 48:55 | |
2009 | Helmut Schießl | Team Salomon/TSV Buchenberg | 36:51 | Romy Lindner / 2. | LG Vogtland | 45:42 | (***) |
2010 | Benjamin Seifert | TSG Bau Hammerbrücke | 39:20 | Anja Carlsohn | SC Potsdam | 44:47 | |
2011 | Jens Borrmann / 2. | SV Hermsdorf/Erzgebirge | 37:45 | Petra Nováková | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 46:59 | |
2012 | Matthias Flade | TV Münchberg | 38:12 | Julia Belger | WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal | 44:49 | |
2013 | Christian Seiler | Rennsteiglaufverein Zeulenroda | 37:06 | Nicole Kruhme | Rennsteiglaufverein/LG Süd | 44:17 | |
2014 | Lukáš Bauer / 3. | Dukla Liberec | 35:27 | Julia Belger / 2. | WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal | 44:49 | |
2015 | Lukáš Bauer / 4. | Bozi Dar | 36:45 | Petra Nováková / 2. | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 40:53 | |
2016 | Lukáš Bauer / 5. | Bozi Dar | 36:47 | Lisa Schubert / 2. | SG Adelsberg | 45:11 | |
2017 | Valentin Mättig | WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal | 38:02 | Julia Belger / 3. | WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal | 44:12 | |
2018 | Marc Schulze | Citylauf-Verein Dresden | 36:44 | Ivana Sekyrová | AK Sokolov | 44:49 | |
2019 | Marc Schulze / 2. | Citylauf-Verein Dresden | 37:06 | Petra Nováková / 3. | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 42:36 | |
2022 | Marc Schulze / 3. | Citylauf-Verein Dresden | 38:12 | Selina Planken | LV Limbach 2000 | 48:56 | |
2023 | Marc Schulze / 4. | Citylauf-Verein Dresden | 41:02 | Selina Planken / 2. | LV Limbach 2000 | 48:05 | (****) |
Laufstrecke: (*) 6,7 km, (**) 7,1 km, (***) 9,2 km, (****) 9,4 km sonst 9,1 km